Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
News
Dongguan Hyking Machinery Co., Ltd.
Home ProductsExcavator Compaction Wheel

High Performance 2T- 30T Q345B Material Excavator Compaction Wheel Excavator Spare Parts

China Dongguan Hyking Machinery Co., Ltd. certification
Great communication and help finding the right fitment

—— Ben from USA

Fast ship, very pleased and was correct part machine back up and running....

—— Yvone from New Zealand

Great deal, good communications and fast service!! AAA+++!!!

—— Mike from Canada

I'm Online Chat Now

High Performance 2T- 30T Q345B Material Excavator Compaction Wheel Excavator Spare Parts

High Performance 2T- 30T Q345B Material Excavator Compaction Wheel Excavator Spare Parts
High Performance 2T- 30T Q345B Material Excavator Compaction Wheel Excavator Spare Parts High Performance 2T- 30T Q345B Material Excavator Compaction Wheel Excavator Spare Parts High Performance 2T- 30T Q345B Material Excavator Compaction Wheel Excavator Spare Parts

Large Image :  High Performance 2T- 30T Q345B Material Excavator Compaction Wheel Excavator Spare Parts

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Hyking
Certification: CE,ISO
Model Number: HK-CPW200
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 2 sets
Price: USD1700~2500/set
Packaging Details: film,plywoodbox
Delivery Time: 20 days
Supply Ability: 100 sets/month
Detailed Product Description
Excavator: 20 Ton Excavator Total Width: 600 Mm
Drum Width: 532 Mm Drum Diameter: 800 Mm
Total Height: 1180 Mm Block Thickness: 50 Mm
Block Height: 70 Mm Material: Q345B
Weight: 1005kg Color: As Required
High Light:

Bearing Rotating compaction wheel excavator attachment

,

14T Excavator Excavator Compaction Wheel

,

Q345B Excavator Compaction Wheel

20T Excavator Excavator Compaction Wheel Special Design High Precision Bearing Rotating

 

 

 

Application:

1. These compaction wheels was customized for both 20T excavator,and was export to Australia

2. Customer is a farm machiner dealer for excavators in Australia,he also have several excavator for rent business.

 

Description:

Excavator compaction wheels is a popular attachments in developed country. In the construction of ditches,can use compaction wheel to compact the soft soil to hard flat soil after excavating. In farm,also can compaction the soil after trenching.

 

Advantages:

1. High precision

2. Bearing rotating,not bushing rotating

3. All compaction wheels have clean plate on the top,can clean the mud on the knobs.

High Performance 2T- 30T Q345B Material Excavator Compaction Wheel Excavator Spare Parts 0High Performance 2T- 30T Q345B Material Excavator Compaction Wheel Excavator Spare Parts 1High Performance 2T- 30T Q345B Material Excavator Compaction Wheel Excavator Spare Parts 2

 

Specification of this 14&20T Excavator compaction wheel:

Excavator20 ton
Total width600 mm
Drum width532 mm
Drum diameter800 mm
Total height1180 mm
Block thickness50 mm
Block height70 mm
MaterialQ345B

We customized this compaction wheels for customer.

This Compaction wheel is a very special design can fit for both 20Ton and 14Ton pick up dimensions.

High Performance 2T- 30T Q345B Material Excavator Compaction Wheel Excavator Spare Parts 3

 

Specification of our series compaction wheels:

ModelHK-CPW50HK-CPW120HK-CPW200HK-CPW300
Total width / mm430500568600
Drum width / mm350420495532
Drum diameter / mm4805607801080
Self weight / kg3804507901080
Total height / mm900102011501300
Compact block thickness / mm40405050

Compact block

height / mm

50507070

Above parameter is our standard design,if you need special design,we also can customize for you.

 

 

 

Contact Details
Dongguan Hyking Machinery Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Terry Wang

Tel: +8613662847893

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)